2022 Hurling Fixtures & Results

 

ACHL Division 1B

ClubPWDLFAPts
1Rathdowney Errill752017612512
2Camross GAA Club751115812111
3Portlaoise GAA742116612810
4Clough/Ballacolla74031281468
5Ballyfin CLG73041031386
6Baile na Coille CLG72141111235
7The Harps72051381404
8Naomh Fiontáin Maighean Rátha70071071660

ACHL Division 3

ClubPWDLFAPts
1Camross GAA Club752013310112
2Ballypickas/Baile Piocas75201208912
3Rathdowney Errill751118011811
4Castletown74121771269
5Clonad GAA Club73042021766
6Portlaoise GAA72051171364
7Colt Shanahoe7106841762
8Borris In Ossory/Kilcotton7007841750

Results by Sport